Monsters

🦖 Monsters

⛳ Lorencia

  • Spider
    Level2
    Physical Strength40
    Minimal Striking Power6
    Maximum Striking Power8
    Defensive Power1
    Defense Success Rate1
  • Budge Dragon
    Level4
    Physical Strength80
    Minimal Striking Power12
    Maximum Striking Power17
    Defensive Power3
    Defense Success Rate3
  • Hound
    Level6
    Physical Strength120
    Minimal Striking Power19
    Maximum Striking Power26
    Defensive Power6
    Defense Success Rate6
  • Hound
    Level9
    Physical Strength160
    Minimal Striking Power25
    Maximum Striking Power35
    Defensive Power9
    Defense Success Rate9
  • Elite Bull Fighter
    Level12
    Physical Strength220
    Minimal Striking Power35
    Maximum Striking Power44
    Defensive Power12
    Defense Success Rate12
  • Skeleton
    Level19
    Physical Strength525
    Minimal Striking Power68
    Maximum Striking Power74
    Defensive Power22
    Defense Success Rate22
  • Lich
    Level14
    Physical Strength260
    Minimal Striking Power45
    Maximum Striking Power52
    Defensive Power14
    Defense Success Rate14
  • Spider
    Level17
    Physical Strength400
    Minimal Striking Power57
    Maximum Striking Power62
    Defensive Power18
    Defense Success Rate18

⛳ Noria

  • Goblin
    Level3
    Physical Strength60
    Minimal Striking Power9
    Maximum Striking Power11
    Defensive Power2
    Defense Success Rate2
  • Elite Goblin
    Level8
    Physical Strength140
    Minimal Striking Power20
    Maximum Striking Power32
    Defensive Power8
    Defense Success Rate8
  • Chain Scorpion
    Level5
    Physical Strength100
    Minimal Striking Power14
    Maximum Striking Power20
    Defensive Power4
    Defense Success Rate4
  • Beetle Monster
    Level10
    Physical Strength180
    Minimal Striking Power30
    Maximum Striking Power40
    Defensive Power10
    Defense Success Rate10
  • Hunter
    Level13
    Physical Strength240
    Minimal Striking Power40
    Maximum Striking Power48
    Defensive Power13
    Defense Success Rate13
  • Agon
    Level16
    Physical Strength400
    Minimal Striking Power55
    Maximum Striking Power62
    Defensive Power16
    Defense Success Rate16
  • Forest Monster
    Level15
    Physical Strength320
    Minimal Striking Power50
    Maximum Striking Power58
    Defensive Power15
    Defense Success Rate15
  • Stone Golem
    Level18
    Physical Strength465
    Minimal Striking Power62
    Maximum Striking Power68
    Defensive Power20
    Defense Success Rate20

⛳ Devias

  • Worm
    Level20
    Physical Strength600
    Minimal Striking Power75
    Maximum Striking Power80
    Defensive Power25
    Defense Success Rate25
  • Hoummerd
    Level24
    Physical Strength700
    Minimal Striking Power85
    Maximum Striking Power90
    Defensive Power29
    Defense Success Rate29
  • Ice Monster
    Level22
    Physical Strength650
    Minimal Striking Power80
    Maximum Striking Power85
    Defensive Power27
    Defense Success Rate27
  • Assasin
    Level26
    Physical Strength800
    Minimal Striking Power95
    Maximum Striking Power100
    Defensive Power33
    Defense Success Rate33
  • Yeti
    Level30
    Physical Strength900
    Minimal Striking Power105
    Maximum Striking Power110
    Defensive Power37
    Defense Success Rate37
  • Ice Queen
    Level52
    Physical Strength4000
    Minimal Striking Power155
    Maximum Striking Power165
    Defensive Power920
    Defense Success Rate76
  • Elite Yety
    Level36
    Physical Strength1200
    Minimal Striking Power120
    Maximum Striking Power125
    Defensive Power580
    Defense Success Rate43

⛳ Dungeons

  • Skelecton
    Level19
    Physical Strength600
    Minimal Striking Power70
    Maximum Striking Power78
    Defensive Power22
    Defense Success Rate22
  • Cylops
    Level28
    Physical Strength850
    Minimal Striking Power100
    Maximum Striking Power105
    Defensive Power35
    Defense Success Rate35
  • Larva
    Level25
    Physical Strength750
    Minimal Striking Power90
    Maximum Striking Power95
    Defensive Power31
    Defense Success Rate31
  • Ghost
    Level32
    Physical Strength1000
    Minimal Striking Power110
    Maximum Striking Power115
    Defensive Power40
    Defense Success Rate39
  • Skelecton Archer
    Level34
    Physical Strength110
    Minimal Striking Power115
    Maximum Striking Power120
    Defensive Power45
    Defense Success Rate41
  • Hell Spider
    Level40
    Physical Strength1600
    Minimal Striking Power130
    Maximum Striking Power135
    Defensive Power60
    Defense Success Rate47
  • Hell Hound
    Level38
    Physical Strength1400
    Minimal Striking Power125
    Maximum Striking Power130
    Defensive Power55
    Defense Success Rate45
  • Elite Skeleton
    Level42
    Physical Strength1800
    Minimal Striking Power135
    Maximum Striking Power140
    Defensive Power65
    Defense Success Rate49
  • Thunder Lich
    Level44
    Physical Strength2000
    Minimal Striking Power140
    Maximum Striking Power145
    Defensive Power70
    Defense Success Rate55
  • 🦸 Dark Knight
    Level48
    Physical Strength3000
    Minimal Striking Power150
    Maximum Striking Power155
    Defensive Power80
    Defense Success Rate70
  • Posion Bull Fighter
    Level46
    Physical Strength2500
    Minimal Striking Power145
    Maximum Striking Power150
    Defensive Power75
    Defense Success Rate61
  • Gorgon
    Level55
    Physical Strength600
    Minimal Striking Power165
    Maximum Striking Power175
    Defensive Power100
    Defense Success Rate82

⛳ Lost Tower

  • Shadow
    Level47
    Physical Strength2800
    Minimal Striking Power148
    Maximum Striking Power153
    Defensive Power78
    Defense Success Rate67
  • Cursed
    Level54
    Physical Strength4000
    Minimal Striking Power160
    Maximum Striking Power170
    Defensive Power95
    Defense Success Rate79
  • Poison Shadow
    Level50
    Physical Strength3500
    Minimal Striking Power155
    Maximum Striking Power160
    Defensive Power85
    Defense Success Rate73
  • Deth Cow
    Level57
    Physical Strength4500
    Minimal Striking Power170
    Maximum Striking Power180
    Defensive Power110
    Defense Success Rate85
  • Devil
    Level60
    Physical Strength5000
    Minimal Striking Power180
    Maximum Striking Power195
    Defensive Power115
    Defense Success Rate88
  • Death Gorgon
    Level64
    Physical Strength6000
    Minimal Striking Power200
    Maximum Striking Power210
    Defensive Power130
    Defense Success Rate94
  • Death Knight
    Level62
    Physical Strength550
    Minimal Striking Power190
    Maximum Striking Power200
    Defensive Power120
    Defense Success Rate91
  • Balrog
    Level67
    Physical Strength10000
    Minimal Striking Power220
    Maximum Striking Power250
    Defensive Power160
    Defense Success Rate165

⛳ Atlans

  • Bahamut
    Level43
    Physical Strength2500
    Minimal Striking Power130
    Maximum Striking Power140
    Defensive Power65
    Defense Success Rate52
  • Valkyrie
    Level46
    Physical Strength3500
    Minimal Striking Power140
    Maximum Striking Power150
    Defensive Power75
    Defense Success Rate64
  • Vaper
    Level45
    Physical Strength3000
    Minimal Striking Power135
    Maximum Striking Power145
    Defensive Power70
    Defense Success Rate58
  • Great Bahamut
    Level66
    Physical Strength8000
    Minimal Striking Power210
    Maximum Striking Power230
    Defensive Power150
    Defense Success Rate98
  • Silver Valkyre
    Level68
    Physical Strength9000
    Minimal Striking Power230
    Maximum Striking Power260
    Defensive Power170
    Defense Success Rate110
  • Hydra
    Level74
    Physical Strength2000
    Minimal Striking Power250
    Maximum Striking Power310
    Defensive Power200
    Defense Success Rate125
  • Lizard King
    Level70
    Physical Strength10000
    Minimal Striking Power240
    Maximum Striking Power270
    Defensive Power180
    Defense Success Rate115

⛳ Tarkan

  • Mutant
    Level72
    Physical Strength10000
    Minimal Striking Power250
    Maximum Striking Power280
    Defensive Power190
    Defense Success Rate120
  • Iron Wheel
    Level80
    Physical Strength175
    Minimal Striking Power290
    Maximum Striking Power340
    Defensive Power220
    Defense Success Rate150
  • Bloody Wolf
    Level76
    Physical Strength13500
    Minimal Striking Power260
    Maximum Striking Power300
    Defensive Power200
    Defense Success Rate130
  • Tantalos
    Level82
    Physical Strength23500
    Minimal Striking Power345
    Maximum Striking Power395
    Defensive Power255
    Defense Success Rate175
  • Beam Knight
    Level84
    Physical Strength26500
    Minimal Striking Power385
    Maximum Striking Power440
    Defensive Power280
    Defense Success Rate190
  • Death Beam Knight
    Level93
    Physical Strength40000
    Minimal Striking Power590
    Maximum Striking Power650
    Defensive Power420
    Defense Success Rate220
  • Zaikan
    Level90
    Physical Strength34000
    Minimal Striking Power510
    Maximum Striking Power590
    Defensive Power400
    Defense Success Rate185

⛳ Aida

  • Death Tree
    Level62
    Physical Strength6000
    Minimal Striking Power220
    Maximum Striking Power240
    Defensive Power145
    Defense Success Rate90
  • Death Rider
    Level68
    Physical Strength8000
    Minimal Striking Power232
    Maximum Striking Power262
    Defensive Power170
    Defense Success Rate110
  • Forest Orc
    Level64
    Physical Strength6500
    Minimal Striking Power230
    Maximum Striking Power250
    Defensive Power150
    Defense Success Rate95
  • Blue Golem
    Level74
    Physical Strength12500
    Minimal Striking Power260
    Maximum Striking Power290
    Defensive Power195
    Defense Success Rate125
  • Witch Queen
    Level84
    Physical Strength22500
    Minimal Striking Power380
    Maximum Striking Power410
    Defensive Power275
    Defense Success Rate185
  • Hellmaine
    Level98
    Physical Strength50000
    Minimal Striking Power550
    Maximum Striking Power600
    Defensive Power520
    Defense Success Rate300

⛳ Icarus

  • Alquamos
    Level75
    Physical Strength11500
    Minimal Striking Power255
    Maximum Striking Power290
    Defensive Power195
    Defense Success Rate125
  • Qeen Ranier
    Level83
    Physical Strength20000
    Minimal Striking Power310
    Maximum Striking Power370
    Defensive Power235
    Defense Success Rate160
  • Mega Crust
    Level78
    Physical Strength15000
    Minimal Striking Power270
    Maximum Striking Power320
    Defensive Power210
    Defense Success Rate140
  • Drakan
    Level86
    Physical Strength31000
    Minimal Striking Power435
    Maximum Striking Power490
    Defensive Power310
    Defense Success Rate210
  • Alpha Crust
    Level92
    Physical Strength37000
    Minimal Striking Power500
    Maximum Striking Power560
    Defensive Power365
    Defense Success Rate240
  • Red Drakan
    Level100
    Physical Strength57000
    Minimal Striking Power670
    Maximum Striking Power760
    Defensive Power5000
    Defense Success Rate305
  • Phantom Knight
    Level96
    Physical Strength46500
    Minimal Striking Power580
    Maximum Striking Power640
    Defensive Power430
    Defense Success Rate270
  • Phonix of Darkness
    Level108
    Physical Strength15000
    Minimal Striking Power1100
    Maximum Striking Power1200
    Defensive Power600
    Defense Success Rate350

💆 Kanturu

  • Splinter Wolf
    Level80
    Physical Strength16000
    Minimal Striking Power310
    Maximum Striking Power340
    Defensive Power230
    Defense Success Rate163
  • Satyros
    Level85
    Physical Strength22000
    Minimal Striking Power365
    Maximum Striking Power395
    Defensive Power280
    Defense Success Rate177
  • Iron Rider
    Level82
    Physical Strength18000
    Minimal Striking Power335
    Maximum Striking Power365
    Defensive Power250
    Defense Success Rate168
  • Blade Hunter
    Level88
    Physical Strength32000
    Minimal Striking Power408
    Maximum Striking Power443
    Defensive Power315
    Defense Success Rate195
  • Kentauros
    Level93
    Physical Strength38500
    Minimal Striking Power470
    Maximum Striking Power505
    Defensive Power370
    Defense Success Rate220
  • Berserk
    Level100
    Physical Strength70000
    Minimal Striking Power408
    Maximum Striking Power543
    Defensive Power430
    Defense Success Rate360
  • Gigantis
    Level98
    Physical Strength43000
    Minimal Striking Power546
    Maximum Striking Power581
    Defensive Power430
    Defense Success Rate250
  • Genocider
    Level105
    Physical Strength48500
    Minimal Striking Power640
    Maximum Striking Power675
    Defensive Power515
    Defense Success Rate290
  • Twin Tail
    Level117
    Physical Strength87500
    Minimal Striking Power830
    Maximum Striking Power1085
    Defensive Power865
    Defense Success Rate440
  • DreadFear
    Level119
    Physical Strength94000
    Minimal Striking Power946
    Maximum Striking Power996
    Defensive Power783
    Defense Success Rate905
  • Persona
    Level118
    Physical Strength68000
    Minimal Striking Power1168
    Maximum Striking Power1213
    Defensive Power615
    Defense Success Rate485
  • Maya?셲 Hand
    Level135
    Physical Strength40000
    Minimal Striking Power732
    Maximum Striking Power932
    Defensive Power315
    Defense Success Rate1445
  • Nightmare
    Level135
    Physical Strength1500000
    Minimal Striking Power1225
    Maximum Striking Power1468
    Defensive Power1000
    Defense Success Rate420

⛳ Land of Trials

  • 🪓 Axe Warrior
    Level75
    Physical Strength11500
    Minimal Striking Power255
    Maximum Striking Power290
    Defensive Power195
    Defense Success Rate125
  • Poison Golem
    Level84
    Physical Strength25000
    Minimal Striking Power375
    Maximum Striking Power425
    Defensive Power275
    Defense Success Rate190
  • Lizard Warrior
    Level78
    Physical Strength15000
    Minimal Striking Power270
    Maximum Striking Power320
    Defensive Power210
    Defense Success Rate140
  • Queen Bee
    Level92
    Physical Strength34500
    Minimal Striking Power489
    Maximum Striking Power540
    Defensive Power360
    Defense Success Rate240
  • Fire Golem
    Level102
    Physical Strength55000
    Minimal Striking Power560
    Maximum Striking Power600
    Defensive Power550
    Defense Success Rate310
  • Erohim
    Level128
    Physical Strength3000000
    Minimal Striking Power1500
    Maximum Striking Power2000
    Defensive Power1000
    Defense Success Rate800
  • Hammer Scout
    Level97
    Physical Strength45000
    Minimal Striking Power530
    Maximum Striking Power560
    Defensive Power420
    Defense Success Rate250
  • 🏹 Bow Scout
    Level97
    Physical Strength45000
    Minimal Striking Power530
    Maximum Striking Power560
    Defensive Power420
    Defense Success Rate250
  • Lance Scout
    Level97
    Physical Strength45000
    Minimal Striking Power530
    Maximum Striking Power560
    Defensive Power420
    Defense Success Rate250
  • Werewolf
    Level118
    Physical Strength1100000
    Minimal Striking Power830
    Maximum Striking Power850
    Defensive Power680
    Defense Success Rate355
  • Hammer Scout (Hero)
    Level123
    Physical Strength1200000
    Minimal Striking Power890
    Maximum Striking Power910
    Defensive Power740
    Defense Success Rate370
  • Werewolf (Hero)
    Level127
    Physical Strength1230000
    Minimal Striking Power964
    Maximum Striking Power1015
    Defensive Power800
    Defense Success Rate397
  • Balram
    Level134
    Physical Strength90000
    Minimal Striking Power600
    Maximum Striking Power650
    Defensive Power500
    Defense Success Rate370
  • Death Spirit
    Level134
    Physical Strength95000
    Minimal Striking Power600
    Maximum Striking Power650
    Defensive Power500
    Defense Success Rate397
  • Ballesta
    Level133
    Physical Strength500000
    Minimal Striking Power650
    Maximum Striking Power750
    Defensive Power550
    Defense Success Rate370
  • Soram
    Level134
    Physical Strength1000000
    Minimal Striking Power600
    Maximum Striking Power650
    Defensive Power500
    Defense Success Rate397
  • Dark Elf
    Level135
    Physical Strength100000
    Minimal Striking Power800
    Maximum Striking Power800
    Defensive Power650
    Defense Success Rate370
  • Balgass
    Level135
    Physical Strength400000
    Minimal Striking Power1000
    Maximum Striking Power1500
    Defensive Power700
    Defense Success Rate370

🗾 Kalima

  • Aegis
    Map Level1234567
    Level173246627995111
    Physical Strength400100027006000180004200082000
    Minimal Striking Power55105145215310520712
    Maximum Striking Power62112155232340550752
    Defensive Power174273140230410584
    Defense Success Rate17335487163230315
  • Blood Soldier
    Map Level1234567
    Level2137507085101117
    Physical Strength600140036506800260005600097300
    Minimal Striking Power70120160245365570805
    Maximum Striking Power77127170265395600845
    Defensive Power255090165280460660
    Defense Success Rate204060105177255345
  • Lord Centurion
    Map Level1234567
    Level193448668298114
    Physical Strength500120031006900210004850088000
    Minimal Striking Power60112152230335540751
    Maximum Striking Power67119162250365570791
    Defensive Power204580150250432615
    Defense Success Rate18365695168240330
  • Death Angel
    Map Level1234567
    Level2440537488105121
    Physical Strength74018004400120003100065000110000
    Minimal Striking Power80130175270408610870
    Maximum Striking Power87137185295443645915
    Defensive Power3057105185315500720
    Defense Success Rate244567120195275370
  • Necron
    Map Level1234567
    Level2844587893109125
    Physical Strength90023005300160003850075500125000
    Minimal Striking Power95140195305470672951
    Maximum Striking Power102147205330505707996
    Defensive Power3868126215370550783
    Defense Success Rate305077145220303405
  • Schriker
    Map Level1234567
    Level40536988105119135
    Physical Strength1800390084003000060000105000170000
    Minimal Striking Power1301802604106408501168
    Maximum Striking Power1371872704356758851213
    Defensive Power66100180300515710992
    Defense Success Rate5067110215290370485
  • Death Centurion
    Map Level1234567
    Level3348638398114130
    Physical Strength125030006600225004800087500145000
    Minimal Striking Power1101552253505467531040
    Maximum Striking Power1171622353755817881085
    Defensive Power5081150225430620865
    Defense Success Rate395892175250335440
  • Illusion of Kundum
    Map Level1234567
    Level526581100117140147
    Physical Strength3000600014000500001000001400001000000
    Minimal Striking Power16522035060083510702000
    Maximum Striking Power17222736062587011052500
    Defensive Power901402555006808921500
    Defense Success Rate701001602953604502000
Currently this is only one server.
Loading...